Kadecja 2010-2014
Radni
Paweł Piotr DEC (ur. 1957)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 714, poparcie 10.29% okr. 4
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Małgorzata Maria DRYGAS-MAJKA (ur. 1958)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 568, poparcie 8.78% okr. 2
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Elżbieta GRUSZCZYŃSKA (ur. 1961)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 585, poparcie 9.26% okr. 3
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Jacek Piotr ILNICKI (ur. 1969)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 399, poparcie 6.32% okr. 3
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Ryszard Stanisław KABAT (ur. 1966)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 480, poparcie 6.91% okr. 4
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Tadeusz Zbigniew KIELAN (ur. 1957)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 688, poparcie 11.54% okr. 1
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Roman Jan KORONOWSKI (ur. 1958)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 1314, poparcie 22.04% okr. 1
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Krystian Stanisław KOSZTYŁA (ur. 1980)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 506, poparcie 3.86% okr. 5
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Krzysztof Jan KUBÓW (ur. 1984)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 459, poparcie 7.09% okr. 2
• KW PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ
Bernard Józef LANGNER (ur. 1972)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 726, poparcie 5.54% okr. 5
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Tadeusz MAĆKAŁA (ur. 1962)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 484, poparcie 3.69% okr. 5
• KW STOWARZYSZENIE NA RZECZ ROZWOJU LUBINA TERAZ LUBIN
Krzysztof Mariusz MAJ (ur. 1976)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 1049, poparcie 15.11% okr. 4
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Leopold MARCHEWKA (ur. 1948)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 786, poparcie 6.00% okr. 5
• KW SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ
Dorota Jolanta MATŁAWSKA ** (ur. 1963)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 453, poparcie 3.46% okr. 5
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Jadwiga Regina MUSIAŁ (ur. 1966)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 552, poparcie 8.53% okr. 2
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Adam Stanisław MYRDA (ur. 1952)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 1450, poparcie 22.41% okr. 2
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Kasper NOWAK (ur. 1989)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 210, poparcie 3.52% okr. 1
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Joanna PIĘKNA (ur. 1965)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 811, poparcie 11.68% okr. 4
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Władysław SIWAK (ur. 1958)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 384, poparcie 2.93% okr. 5
• KW PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ
Damian Oskar STAWIKOWSKI (ur. 1976)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 1001, poparcie 15.84% okr. 3
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Jerzy SZAFRANIEC (ur. 1957)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 365, poparcie 5.78% okr. 3
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006
Leszek Jan SZKLARZ (ur. 1964)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 863, poparcie 6.59% okr. 5
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Małgorzata ŻYCZKOWSKA-CZESAK (ur. 1964)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 624, poparcie 10.47% okr. 1
• KWW ROBERT RACZYŃSKI LUBIN 2006