Kadecja 2010-2014
Radni
Paweł Henryk ADAMCZAK (ur. 1954)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 470, poparcie 11.48% okr. 5
• KW POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE
Zbigniew Antoni BŁASZCZUK (ur. 1949)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 508, poparcie 10.37% okr. 4
• KW SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ
Danuta Grażyna BUGAJ (ur. 1953)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 469, poparcie 11.46% okr. 5
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Roman Tadeusz CIARKA (ur. 1948)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 808, poparcie 19.32% okr. 1
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Monika Magdalena CZAJKOWSKA (ur. 1978)
wybrana 21.11.2010, głosów 216, poparcie 5.46% okr. 3
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Łukasz CZECHOWSKI (ur. 1982)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 661, poparcie 17.19% okr. 2
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Andrzej Marian HARAJ (ur. 1956)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 472, poparcie 11.29% okr. 1
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Czesław KLIMCZAK (ur. 1950)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 336, poparcie 6.86% okr. 4
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Jerzy Stanisław KOŁAKOWSKI (ur. 1961)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 1088, poparcie 15.26% okr. 6
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Robert LEPA (ur. 1968)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 436, poparcie 10.43% okr. 1
• KW SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ
Ryszard ŁAWRYNOWICZ (ur. 1947)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 323, poparcie 8.40% okr. 2
• KW SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ
Robert Gerard MAŁKIEWICZ (ur. 1965)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 271, poparcie 7.05% okr. 2
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Waldemar PANKIEWICZ (ur. 1957)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 830, poparcie 11.64% okr. 6
• KW SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ
Paweł Krzysztof PAWLAK (ur. 1961)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 617, poparcie 15.07% okr. 5
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Włodzimierz POPIOŁEK (ur. 1954)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 309, poparcie 4.33% okr. 6
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Antoni Teofil SZARMACH (ur. 1946)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 699, poparcie 17.66% okr. 3
• KW SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ
Tomasz Tycjan TAMBORSKI (ur. 1967)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 996, poparcie 25.16% okr. 3
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Mirosław Leonard TESSIKOWSKI (ur. 1958)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 967, poparcie 19.74% okr. 4
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP
Jerzy Ryszard WOLSKI (ur. 1964)
wybrany 21.11.2010, głosów 861, poparcie 12.07% okr. 6
• KW PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP